ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16217204
nr 1621 7204
Harald Fredrikson
(1902-1973), Sverige
Harald Fredrikson (1902-1973), Sweden. "I Livets vår", signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 54x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x74,
OIL PAINTING, "I Livets vår", monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 54x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x74 cm
Harald Fredrikson, Swedish painter born 1902, dead 1973 .
700
SEK 450
Monday May 20 2024
at 18:36:39
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
Harald Fredrikson
Read more about Harald Fredrikson